Члены Союза

 ОрганизацияРуководитель, представительНомер свидетельства     
ЗАО СП «Брянсксельмаш»Сулеев Валерий Дамирович№ 172
ФГБНУ «Владимирский НИИСХ»Ильин Леонид Инокентьевич№ 63
ООО «Воронежсельмаш»Карпенко Роман Николаевич№ 76
ООО «РОМАКС»Сафронова Елена Александровна№ 203
ООО «Богучарская СССФ ВНИИМК»Гузев Анатолий Васильевич№ 164
КФХ «Чернозем» Тринеева И.С.Тринеев Иван Степанович№ 160
Агропромышленная Ассоциация Ивановской областиАлфеев Владимир Робертович№ 209
ООО «ЭкоНива-Семена»Васюков Юрий Ведентьевич№ 25
ФГБНУ «Курский НИИ АПП»Айдиев Айди Ясупиевич№ 182
ФГУП «Льговская ОСС»Болдин Антон Александрович№ 44
АО «ГАРАНТ»Клыков Михаил Васильевич№ 205
АО «АРТЕЛЬ»Антипов Виктор Валерьевич№ 212
ИП КФХ Кузьминов В.В.Кузьминов Валентин Владимирович№ 206
ИП КФХ Веревкин Ю.Г.Веревкин Юрий Георгиевич№ 207
ФГУП «Учебно-опытное хозяйство «Знаменское»Катунин Юрий Викторович№ 213
ООО «НБС-Агро»Булгаков Юрий Анатольевич№ 214
ООО «КВС РУС»Войчик Александр Васильевич№ 41
ООО «Семенной ресурс»Титова Татьяна Дмитриевна№ 1
ИП «Полетаев Геннадий Михайлович»Полетаев Геннадий Михайлович№ 139
ФГБНУ «ВНИИССОК»Солдатенко Алексей Васильевич№ 26
ФГБНУ «ВНИИ кормов им. Вильямса»Косолапов Владимир Михайлович№ 157
ООО «Штрубе Рус»Красножонов Петр Иванович№ 40
ООО «Джермэн Сид Альянс Русс»Еремин Геннадий Иванович№ 136
ЗАО «Щелково Агрохим»Каракотов Салис Добаевич№ 50
ООО «СеДеК-Домодедово»Дубинина Ирина Николаевна№ 163
ОАО «НПЦ «Продкартофель»Абрамов Захар Талкунович№ 86
ООО НПО «Центр земледелия и современных технологий»Темникова Мария Германовна№ 84
ООО «Саммит Агро»Оглезнева Варвара Васильевна№ 171
ООО «Землякофф Кроп Протекшен»Сорванов Дмитрий Геннадьевич№ 170
ООО «Глобал Сидс»Гришин Михаил Львович№ 169
ООО «АгроФармА»Заитов Рауль Якубович№ 173
ООО Альфахимгрупп»Новицкий Анатолий Иванович№ 175
АО «АПК «Космодемьянский»Кувшинов Валерий Николаевич№ 204
ООО «Агрофирма «ВОСТОК»Андриянов Геннадий Степанович№ 202
СПК «Агрофирма «Элитный картофель»Акатьев Владимир Николаевич№ 217
ООО Редкинская АПКЧуркин Максим Петрович№ 155
ФГБНУ ВНИИ льнаРожмина Татьяна Александровна№ 210
ЗАО «ДОНСКОЕ СОГЛАСИЕ»Митрошкина Прасковья Михайловна№ 208
ИП КФХ Турчин Н.И.Турчин Николай Иванович№ 215
ЗАО «Производственная компания «Ярославич»Хаецкий Геннадий Владиславович№ 195
ЗАО «Залесское молоко»Уютов Роман Геннадьевич№ 216
ООО «Нива»Данейкин Валерий Викторович№ 196
ООО «Подсобное Хозяйство»Самолькин Григорий Кузьмич№ 197
ТНВ «ООО «Комсомолец» и Компания»Желтов Федор Прохорович№ 198
ООО «Калиновское»Лаврушкина Галина Владимировна№ 199
ФГУП «1 Мая»Иванов Юрий Максимович№ 200
ООО «Агрофирма «Норов»Поздняков Александр Ильич№ 201
ФГУП «Колос»Митрофанов Эдуард Лививич№ 23
ООО «АгроПромэкс»Русских Владимир Федорович№ 75
АО «Мельинвест»Абдюшев Марат Мазитович№ 165
ООО «АП имени Калинина»Коваленко Анатолий Николаевич№ 52
ООО СП «Максимовка»Кучугура Виктор Николаевич№ 151
ООО СП «Дружба»Бражников Александр Васильевич№ 150
КФХ Одиноковой И.К.Одиноков Владимир Евгеньевич№ 36
ООО ОВП «Покровское»Коюда Сергей Петрович№ 128
ООО «ГИБРИД АГРО ПРИМ»Супрун Виталий Алексеевич№ 211
ООО «Агрофирма «Колна»Романчук Николай Николаевич№ 185
ООО «Центрсельхозхимии»Медведев Вячеслав Викторович№ 194
АО «РАЦИН»Шарапов Асхат Ахтямович№179
ООО «Агрохмель»Семенов Александр Борисович№ 218
ООО «Агрофирма Таябинка»Попов Алексей Юрьевич№ 219
ООО «Агрокомплекс «Кургансемена»Малышев Сергей Дмитриевич№ 192
ООО «Учебно-опытное хозяйство «Каширинское»Исаков Михаил Викторович№ 193
АО «НИВА»Пушкарев Владимир Иванович№ 158
ООО НПО «Триумф»Назаров Александр Иванович№ 66
ООО «Евралис Семанс Рус»Колесников Сергей Александрович№ 131
«Агропромышленный союз Кубани»Бублик Михаил Анатольевич№ 189
ООО «Агрофирма «СК +»Инденок Валентина Владимировна№ 59
ООО СХП «Псынадаха»Мамхегова Римма Урусбиевна№ 135
ООО «Зольский картофель»Бжеников Руслан Рамазанович№ 174
ООО «ФАТ-АГРО»Сабаткоев Ахсарбек Солтанович№ 80
ООО СП ССК «Кукуруза»Якушенко Сергей Николаевич№ 134
ФГБНУ ВНИИ кукурузыСотченко Юрий Владимирович№ 159
ООО Фирма «Хаммер»Малсугенов Арсен Ачемезович№ 168
ООО Амур Агро ХолдингМарченко Андрей Сергеевич№ 85
ООО «Амурагрокомплекс»Казаков Владимир Александрович№ 156
КФХ «Хижняк Д.А.»Хижняк Александр Иванович№ 153
НО «ОАСССК»Радаев Владимир Васильевич№ 62
НКП СССК-НОБорануков Хусин Кумалович№ 48
ФГБНУ Ставропольский НИИСХКулинцев Валерий Владимирович№ 29
СПСОК «Росток»Яценко Виктор Васильевич№ 147
ООО «АгроСид» Давыдовский Дмитрий Владимирович№148
ООО «ЛИСТ»Яценко Галина Павловна№149
ООО «Дусым»Самигуллин Ленар Адгамович№ 74
ООО «УдмуртСояПродукт»Гарипов Марат Файзиевич№ 68
ООО НПО «Альтернатива»Фаляхов Ильдус Ханафеевич№ 49
ООО «ССК «ПосейДон»Ползиков Александр Владимирович№ 141
ООО «Клен»Самохин Алексей Александрович№ 180
СКПК АгрокредитАкопова Екатерина Дмитриевна№ 190
Ассоциация «Элитные семена Башкортостана»Леонтьев Иван Петрович№ 152
ООО Агрокомпания Л и ЗМатвеева Екатерина Владимировна№ 117
ИП Ялалов Ильдар ФирдависовичЯлалов Ильдар Фирдависович№ 118
ООО Агрофирма «Наумкино»Воронин Виталий Юрьевич№ 122
ООО Племзавод ВалиеваМиркасимов Гали Мирзагитович№ 119
ИП КФХ Гайнетдинов Г.Т.Гайнетдинов Гимельян Тимерьянович№ 161
ООО КФХ «Салават»Федоров Василий Иванович№ 162
ООО «Абзелиловский сортоучасток»Гусев Сергей Борисович№ 188
НП ПССК «Ульяновские семена»Зюкуев Борис Павлович№ 70
ООО «Агрофирма Приволжье»Асмус Александр Анатольевич№ 79
КХ Пронин А.Н.Пронин Александр Николаевич№ 72
ООО «Агро-Люкс»Чухманов Николай Иванович№ 130
Ассоциация ПССК «Самарские семена»Пашовкин Александр Николаевич№ 138
ООО НПФ АгросистемаПашовкин Александр Николаевич№ 34
ФГУП «Красногорское»Бараковский Валерий Константинович№ 58
ООО «Возрождение-98»Ермолаев Виктор Александрович№ 56
ЗАО «Луначарск»Кисляков Сергей Александрович№ 73
Ассоциация «Элитные семена Татарстана»Еров Юрий Васильевич№ 31
Колхоз «Родина»Ахметов Ильяс Мортазьевич№ 105
ОАО «Киятское»Грачев Владимир Александрович№ 87
ООО имени ТимирязеваГирфанов Фарид Ильгизович№ 88
ООО «Коммуна»Хусаинов Жаудат Салихович№ 102
ООО «Корсинский МТС»Гилязетдинов Рауф Гимадетдинович№ 101
ООО «Серп и Молот»Захарова Анна Андреевна№ 93
ООО СХП имени СайдашеваСафин Марат Талгатович№ 107
ООО СХП «Татарстан»Нутфуллин Айнур Рамилевич№ 94
ООО «Хаерби»Вафин Радик Кадырович№ 113
ООО «Цильна»Гафуров Барис Аппаувич№ 109
ООО «Челны-Овощи+»Хатыпов Ришат Сахабутдинович№ 108
ПК «Ирек»Хазиев Рустам Рахимович№ 99
СХПК имени ВахитоваХусаинов Нафик Факилович№ 89
СХПК «Кушар»Хайруллин Рузаль Зуфарович№ 100
ООО «Гигант»Имамов Риф Ханифович№ 143
ООО Агрофирма «Татарстан»Абазов Ринат Мирватович№ 145
ООО «Заиковский»Фаттахов Радик Шарипович№ 146
ИП ГКФХ Авзалов Н.Г.Авзалов Нияз Гаязович№ 154