Должники

Члены Союза, имеющие задолженность по вступительным/членским взносам

(на 31.08.2018 г.)

Наименование организации/Регион/Руководитель, представитель

ЗАО СП «Брянсксельмаш» / Брянская область / Сулеев Валерий Дамирович

ФГБНУ «Владимирский НИИСХ» / Владимирская область/ Ильин Леонид Инокентьевич

ООО «Воронежсельмаш» / Воронежская область / Карпенко Роман Николаевич

ООО «Богучарская СССФ ВНИИМК» / Воронежская область / Гузев Анатолий Васильевич

«Агропромышленная Ассоциация Ивановской области» / Ивановская область / Алфеев Владимир Робертович

ООО «Зольский картофель» / Кабардино-Балкарская Республика / Бжеников Руслан Рамазанович

ООО Фирма «Хаммер» / Карачаево-Черкесская Республика / Малсугенов Арсен Ачемезович

ФГБНУ «Курский НИИ АПП» / Курская область / Дубовик Дмитрий Вячеславович

ФГУП «Льговская ОСС» / Курская область / Болдин Антон Александрович

ИП «ГКФХ Кузьминов В.В.» / Курская область / Кузьминов Валентин Владимирович

АО «Учхоз «Знаменское» / Курская область / Катунин Юрий Викторович

ООО «НБС-Агро» / Курская область / Булгаков Юрий Анатольевич

ФГБНУ «ФНЦО» / Московская область / Солдатенко Алексей Васильевич

ФГБНУ «ВНИИ кормов им. Вильямса» / Московская область / Косолапов Владимир Михайлович

ООО «АгроФармА» / Московская область / Заитов Рауль Якубович

АО «АПК «Космодемьянский» / Московская область / Кустарев Владимир Павлович

ООО «Агрофирма «ВОСТОК» / Московская область / Андриянов Геннадий Степанович

СХПК «Агрофирма «Элитный картофель» / Московская область / Акатьев Владимир Николаевич

ООО «АгроПромэкс» / Нижегородская область / Русских Владимир Федорович

АО «Мельинвест» / Нижегородская область / Абдюшев Марат Мазитович

ООО «Золотой колос» / Новосибирская область / Сафронова Наталья Нафталиновна

ООО «Кузнецкий комбинат хлебопродуктов» / Пензенская область / Хаников Зиният Самятович

ООО «МИП Дальневосточный центр селекции и семеноводства картофеля» / Приморский край / Виноградов Вячеслав Владимирович

Ассоциация «Элитные семена Башкортостана» / Республика Башкортостан / Леонтьев Иван Петрович

ООО «Агрокомпания Л и З» / Республика Башкортостан / Матвеева Екатерина Владимировна

ИП «ГКФХ Гайнетдинов Г.Т.» / Республика Башкортостан / Гайнетдинов Гилемьян Тимерьянович

ООО «Агрофирма Наумкино» / Республика Башкортостан / Воронин Виталий Юрьевич

ООО «Племзавод Валиева» / Республика Башкортостан / Миркасимов Гали Мирзагитович

ООО КФХ «Салават» / Республика Башкортостан / Федоров Василий Иванович

ООО «Абзелиловский сортоучасток» / Республика Башкортостан/ Гусев Сергей Борисович

ООО «НИВА» / Республика Мордовия / Данейкин Валерий Викторович

ООО «Подсобное хозяйство» / Республика Мордовия / Самолькин Григорий Кузьмич

ФГУП «1 Мая» / Республика Мордовия / Иванов Юрий Максимович

ООО «Агрофирма «Норов» / Республика Мордовия / Поздняков Александр Ильич

АО «РАЦИН» / Республика Татарстан / Шарапов Асхат Ахтямович

Ассоциация «Элитные семена Татарстана» / Республика Татарстан / Еров Юрий Васильевич

Колхоз «Родина» / Республика Татарстан / Ахметов Ильяс Мортазьевич

ООО «имени Тимирязева» / Республика Татарстан / Исрафилов Булат Сайдашевич

ООО «Коммуна» / Республика Татарстан / Аюпов Растям Шайхиевич

ООО «Корсинский МТС» / Республика Татарстан/ Гилязетдинов Рауф Гимадетдинович

ООО «Серп и Молот» / Республика Татарстан / Захарова Анна Андреевна

ООО «Хаерби» / Республика Татарстан / Вафин Радик Кадырович

ООО «Челны-Овощи+» / Республика Татарстан / Хатыпов Ришат Сахабутдинович

ПК «Ирек»-сельскохозяйственный / Республика Татарстан / Хазиев Рустам Рахимович

СХПК «имени Вахитова» / Республика Татарстан / Хусаинов Нафик Факилович

СХПК «Кушар» / Республика Татарстан / Галиахметов Ильнар Илдарович

ООО «Гигант» / Республика Татарстан / Имамов Риф Ханифович

ООО Агрофирма «Татарстан» / Республика Татарстан / Аббазов Ринат Мирватович

ООО НПО «Триумф» / Ростовская область / Назаров Александр Иванович

ООО «Семенной ресурс» / Ростовская область/ Титова Татьяна Дмитриевна

СХПК «Агрокредит НСС» / Ростовская область / Акопова Екатерина Дмитриевна

ООО «АгроСид» / Ростовская область / Давыдовский Дмитрий Владимирович

ООО «Дусым» / Ростовская область / Самигуллин Ленар Адгамович

ООО «УдмуртСояПродукт» / Ростовская область / Гарипов Марат Файзиевич

ООО «Агрофирма «Колна» / Самарская область / Романчук Николай Николаевич

Ассоциация ПССК «Самарские семена» / Самарская область/ Пашовкин Александр Николаевич

ООО «Возрождение-98» / Самарская область / Ермолаев Виктор Александрович

ЗАО «Луначарск» / Самарская область / Кисляков Сергей Александрович

ИП «ГКФХ Хижняк Д.А.» / Самарская область / Хижняк Александр Иванович

ООО СП «Дружба» / Самарская область/ Бражников Александр Васильевич

ООО «ГИБРИД АГРО ПРИМ» / Саратовская область / Супрун Виталий Алексеевич

ООО «Красноуфимский селекционный центр» / Свердловская область / Тумасов Петр Николаевич

СПК «СОКОЛ» / Ставропольский край / Тлисова Мадина Абрек Зауровна

ООО «Ставсельхозинвест» / Ставропольский край / Бороков Руслан Карнеевич

НКП «СССК» — НО / Ставропольский край / Борануков Хусин Кумалович

ООО «Редкинская АПК» / Тверская область / Чуркин Максим Петрович

ЗАО «ДОНСКОЕ СОГЛАСИЕ» / Тульская область / Шитков Николай Егорович

НП ПССК «Ульяновские семена» / Ульяновская область / Зюкуев Борис Павлович

ФГУП «Колос» / Чувашская Республика / Митрофанов Эдуард Лививич

ООО «Агрохмель» / Чувашская Республика / Семенов Александр Борисович

ИП «ГКФХ Цветков Ю.Н.» / Чувашская Республика / Цветков Юрий Николаевич

СХПК «Комбайн» / Чувашская Республика / Федоров Гурий Иванович